Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
AAAnders Bojsen MattsonLærer
AFAnne Bille FrandsenLærer
ÅFAage FjordsideLærer
AHAnnette Gudsø HansenLærer
AMAnja Høy MøllerskovLærer
ANAnya Kirstine NygaardLærer
ATAnne Mette Højberg ThraneLærer
BCBodil Nilje ChristensenSkolepædagog
BEServiceleder MadsenTeknisk Serviceleder
BETINABetina Frederiksen JægerKantineleder
BJBirte Mørch JensenLærer
BRBente Kastoft RasmussenLærer
BSBirthe SørensenHusassistent
CHCasper Bøgholm Rødgaard HansenLærer
CKConny KrogSkolesekretær
CMClaus MathiasenTeknisk servicemedarbejder
DEDennis Møller JessenLærer
DNDorte Gønge Hulmose NielsenLærer
EKEigil Michael KristensenLærer
FJFinn JensenSkoleleder
GJGrethe JohansenAKT pædagog
HEHeidi Heiselberg JensenAdministrativ medarbejder
HJHanne JørgensenLærer
HLHanne LauridsenLærer
HSHelle StrandgaardLærer
IDIngrid DanielsenBørnehaveklasseleder
JEJette LindLærer
JGJannie GammelgaardLærer
JHJens Christian HabekostLærer
JLJan Lang HansenLærer
Jørgen Søndergaard HansenTeknisk Serviceleder
JRJudith RosendahlSkolepædagog
JSJan Gjørtsvangit-supporter
KEKarin Emborg GjersøeAfdelingsleder
KHKate HjorthLærer
KSKamma SchmidtLærer
LAJeanette Svenning LarsenLærer
LBLise BøllundLærer
LCLinn Uldal NielsenLærer
LELene Hjort MogensenStøttepædagog
LHLone HjorthBørnehaveklasseleder
LMLone Moesgaard JepsenLærer
LWLinda WissingLærer
MDJDoris Fuglkjær JensenPædagog
MGMeta Høy GregersenLærer
MHFHanne Toudahl FrandsenPædagog
MHGHelle Bjerg GuldagerPædagog
MJMaria Louise Johansen d' AndradeLærer
MJNJens NielsenPædagog
MKNKarina Overgaard NielsenPædagog
MLFLena FrederiksenPædagog
MLJLeon Nørgaard JensenPædagog
MMMarianne RahbekLærer
MMRMarielle Damgård RindalPædagog
MSMorten Filskov Langelund SørensenLærer
MSJSteen Jull JensenIndskolingsleder
MSNShanna D. NielsenRengøringsassistent
MTMThomas Klüver MøllerPædagog
RBRikke Josefine BækLærer
RHRegina Baun Leegaard HyldigLærer
SCAConny AndersenLeder SFO 2 - 3
SCLCharlotte Høj LarsenRengøringsassistent
SEJErik Cramon JensenPædagog
SFSvend FaurholtSkoleleder
SHStine Mønster HavstrupLærer
SHTHenrik ThygesenPædagog
SJSarah JakobsenUU-vejleder
SKLKarin Marie LauridsenPædagog
SLELene Alexandra HagerPædagog
SLPLene Kirstine PedersenPædagogassistent
SMKMads Klit KorneliussenKlubassistent
SOKOliver Wøbbe KristensenPædagog
SOTOle Rødtness TøstesenPædagog
SPNPernille Dorthe SchüttPædagog
SSUSusan HennebergPædagog
SVRVicki RohdeStuderende
TATina Berggren AndersenLærer
TJTroels Sødal Schultz-Lorentzen JørgensenLærer
TKTrine KristoffersenPædagog
UKUlla Kjærgaard NielsenLærer
UVUlla Wulff VandborgLærer
VDLDaniel Godt LauridsenLærervikar
VJVicki JepsenUU-vejleder
VMKMark Jakobsen KjærgaardLærervikar
VNANaja Lyhne AndersenLærervikar
VROKarsten Sølbæk RohdeLærer
VSJAnn Christine JensenLærervikar
VSSStine Skjoldhof WilladsenLærervikar
VTMThomas Sørup MortensenLærervikar